Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
This is Hardware Compatible List. | This is Hardware Compatible List. | ||
[[Hardware Compatible List]] | [[Hardware Compatible List]] | ||
---- | |||
==Product & SKU List== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Product Name !! SKU Number | |||
|- | |||
| RPI T-Cobbler GPIO Extend Board With Level shifting || EP0014 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI T-Cobbler GPIO Extend Board || EP0003 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI 16x2 LCD+Keypad Kit || Z0019 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI B+ to B GPIO Downgrade Board || EP0027 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI I2C GPIO Extend Board || EP0013 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI AD/DA Extend Board || EP0022 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI B GPIO Reference Board || EP0018 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI GPIO Triple Extend Board || EP0012 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI GPIO Rectangle Extend Board || EP0011 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI I2C Logic Level Converter || EP0026 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI Infinity cascade IO expand Module || EP0028 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI Arduino Board ||EP0023 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI RTC Module || EP0016 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI B TF TO SD || EP0032 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI UART Extend Board || EP0017 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI B+ GPIO Reference Board || EP0021 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI B+ Prototyping Pi Plate Board || EP0042 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI B+ GPIO Triple Extend Board || EP0029 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI B Prototyping Pi Plate Board || EP0004 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI B+ Rectangle Extend Board || EP0020 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI HAT Breakout Mini Kit || EP0056 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI HAT Prototype Module || EP0057 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI T Type Extension Board || EP0046 | |||
|- | |||
|0.91 Inch OLED Module || EP0060 | |||
|- | |||
|0.96 Inch OLED Module || EP0049 | |||
|- | |||
|52Pi-BPi LCD 1602 Module || EP0045 | |||
|- | |||
|RGB LCD1602 || EP0058 | |||
|- | |||
|RPI-RGB-LED-Matrix || EP0043 | |||
|- | |||
|Raspberry Pi 2.2 Inch GPIO display(without touch screen) || EP0062 | |||
|- | |||
|Raspberry Pi 2.4 Inch GPIO touch screen || EP0063 | |||
|- | |||
|5-Inch-800x480-HDMI-TFT-LCD-Touch-Screen || Z0053 | |||
|- | |||
|5-Inch-800x480-HDMI-GPIO-Touch-Screen || EP0072 | |||
|- | |||
|7-Inch-1024x600 Display Kit (with Touch Screen) || Z0017 | |||
|- | |||
|7-Inch-1024x600 Display Kit (without Touch Screen) || Z0051 | |||
|- | |||
|7-Inch-1024x600 Monitor || K0106 | |||
|- | |||
|7-Inch-800x480 Display Kit(without Touch Screen) || Z0111 | |||
|- | |||
|7-Inch-1280x800 Display Kit(without Touch Screen) || Z0112 | |||
|- | |||
|7-Inch-800x480 Monitor || K0101 | |||
|- | |||
|7-Inch-1280*800 Monitor || K0102 | |||
|- | |||
|10.1-Inch-1024x600 Display Kit (without Touch Screen) || Z0113 | |||
|- | |||
|10.1-Inch-1366x768 Display Kit(without Touch Screen) || Z0114 | |||
|- | |||
|10.1-Inch-1366x768 Monitor || K0103 | |||
|- | |||
|Raspberry Pi official 7-Inch-Touch-Screen || Z0104 | |||
|- | |||
|Banana Pi official 7-Inch-Capacitance-Screen || Z0088 | |||
|- | |||
|X105 || EZ-0008 | |||
|- | |||
|X200 || EZ-0002 | |||
|- | |||
|X300 || EZ-0003 | |||
|- | |||
|X205 || EZ-0046 | |||
|- | |||
|X400 || EZ-0044 | |||
|- | |||
|X600 || EZ-0045 | |||
|- | |||
|Raspberry Pi LM75B temperature Sensor v1.0 || EP0031 | |||
|- | |||
|Raspberry Pi Super Capacitor RTC || | |||
|- | |||
|DS1307 RTC Module with BAT for Raspberry Pi || EP0059 | |||
|- | |||
|Raspberry Pi Expansion Board || | |||
|- | |||
|RPI-B+-GPIO-Triple || | |||
|- | |||
|Raspberry Pi Heatsink || | |||
|- | |||
|Raspberry Pi ADC-DAC Module || | |||
|- | |||
|RaspberryPi Downgrade || | |||
|- | |||
|RaspberryPi B+ GPIO Reference Board || | |||
|- | |||
|RaspberryPi RS232 UART Board || | |||
|- | |||
|GPS Module || EZ0024 | |||
|- | |||
|USB-Port-GPS Module || EZ0048 | |||
|- | |||
|VGA666 Module For RPi || EP0073 | |||
|- | |||
|5V-2.5A-AU-Standard || Z0132 | |||
|- | |||
|5V-2.5A-UK-Standard || Z0133 | |||
|- | |||
|5V-2.5A-US-Standard || Z0121 | |||
|- | |||
|5V-2.5A-EU-Standard || Z0097 | |||
|- | |||
|5V-2.5A-EU/US/UK/AU-Plug || Z0136 | |||
|- | |||
| Starter Kit || Z0142 | |||
|- | |||
|Raspberry Pi 3B Overlays Application Kit || Z0144 | |||
|- | |||
| OctoPrint system Card || | |||
|- | |||
|Noobs system Card || | |||
|- | |||
|Raspbian system Card || | |||
|- | |||
|RetroPie system Card || | |||
|- | |||
|Ubuntu Mate 16.04 system Card || | |||
|- | |||
|OSMC system Card || | |||
|- | |||
|5-inch-GPIO-touch-screen-Based-on-Raspbian system Card || | |||
|- | |||
|Windows 10 IOT R2 (Red Stone) 16GB system Card || | |||
|} | |||
---- | ---- | ||
==52Pi Expand Modules Group ( Very Nice)== | ==52Pi Expand Modules Group ( Very Nice)== |
Revision as of 14:15, 8 October 2016
RaspberryPi Modules
The following contents include all of our products, Top10 modules are list here, those modules are fit for Raspberry Pi A,A+,B,B+,2 Model B,3 Model B and some other platform. you can select one of them and click the links to get more information about it.
HCL
This is Hardware Compatible List. Hardware Compatible List
Product & SKU List
Product Name | SKU Number |
---|---|
RPI T-Cobbler GPIO Extend Board With Level shifting | EP0014 |
RPI T-Cobbler GPIO Extend Board | EP0003 |
RPI 16x2 LCD+Keypad Kit | Z0019 |
RPI B+ to B GPIO Downgrade Board | EP0027 |
RPI I2C GPIO Extend Board | EP0013 |
RPI AD/DA Extend Board | EP0022 |
RPI B GPIO Reference Board | EP0018 |
RPI GPIO Triple Extend Board | EP0012 |
RPI GPIO Rectangle Extend Board | EP0011 |
RPI I2C Logic Level Converter | EP0026 |
RPI Infinity cascade IO expand Module | EP0028 |
RPI Arduino Board | EP0023 |
RPI RTC Module | EP0016 |
RPI B TF TO SD | EP0032 |
RPI UART Extend Board | EP0017 |
RPI B+ GPIO Reference Board | EP0021 |
RPI B+ Prototyping Pi Plate Board | EP0042 |
RPI B+ GPIO Triple Extend Board | EP0029 |
RPI B Prototyping Pi Plate Board | EP0004 |
RPI B+ Rectangle Extend Board | EP0020 |
RPI HAT Breakout Mini Kit | EP0056 |
RPI HAT Prototype Module | EP0057 |
RPI T Type Extension Board | EP0046 |
0.91 Inch OLED Module | EP0060 |
0.96 Inch OLED Module | EP0049 |
52Pi-BPi LCD 1602 Module | EP0045 |
RGB LCD1602 | EP0058 |
RPI-RGB-LED-Matrix | EP0043 |
Raspberry Pi 2.2 Inch GPIO display(without touch screen) | EP0062 |
Raspberry Pi 2.4 Inch GPIO touch screen | EP0063 |
5-Inch-800x480-HDMI-TFT-LCD-Touch-Screen | Z0053 |
5-Inch-800x480-HDMI-GPIO-Touch-Screen | EP0072 |
7-Inch-1024x600 Display Kit (with Touch Screen) | Z0017 |
7-Inch-1024x600 Display Kit (without Touch Screen) | Z0051 |
7-Inch-1024x600 Monitor | K0106 |
7-Inch-800x480 Display Kit(without Touch Screen) | Z0111 |
7-Inch-1280x800 Display Kit(without Touch Screen) | Z0112 |
7-Inch-800x480 Monitor | K0101 |
7-Inch-1280*800 Monitor | K0102 |
10.1-Inch-1024x600 Display Kit (without Touch Screen) | Z0113 |
10.1-Inch-1366x768 Display Kit(without Touch Screen) | Z0114 |
10.1-Inch-1366x768 Monitor | K0103 |
Raspberry Pi official 7-Inch-Touch-Screen | Z0104 |
Banana Pi official 7-Inch-Capacitance-Screen | Z0088 |
X105 | EZ-0008 |
X200 | EZ-0002 |
X300 | EZ-0003 |
X205 | EZ-0046 |
X400 | EZ-0044 |
X600 | EZ-0045 |
Raspberry Pi LM75B temperature Sensor v1.0 | EP0031 |
Raspberry Pi Super Capacitor RTC | |
DS1307 RTC Module with BAT for Raspberry Pi | EP0059 |
Raspberry Pi Expansion Board | |
RPI-B+-GPIO-Triple | |
Raspberry Pi Heatsink | |
Raspberry Pi ADC-DAC Module | |
RaspberryPi Downgrade | |
RaspberryPi B+ GPIO Reference Board | |
RaspberryPi RS232 UART Board | |
GPS Module | EZ0024 |
USB-Port-GPS Module | EZ0048 |
VGA666 Module For RPi | EP0073 |
5V-2.5A-AU-Standard | Z0132 |
5V-2.5A-UK-Standard | Z0133 |
5V-2.5A-US-Standard | Z0121 |
5V-2.5A-EU-Standard | Z0097 |
5V-2.5A-EU/US/UK/AU-Plug | Z0136 |
Starter Kit | Z0142 |
Raspberry Pi 3B Overlays Application Kit | Z0144 |
OctoPrint system Card | |
Noobs system Card | |
Raspbian system Card | |
RetroPie system Card | |
Ubuntu Mate 16.04 system Card | |
OSMC system Card | |
5-inch-GPIO-touch-screen-Based-on-Raspbian system Card | |
Windows 10 IOT R2 (Red Stone) 16GB system Card |
52Pi Expand Modules Group ( Very Nice)
- RPI T-Cobbler GPIO Extend Board With Level shifting SKU:EP-0014
- RPI T-Cobbler GPIO Extend Board SKU:EP-0003
- RPI 16x2 LCD+Keypad Kit SKU:Z-0019
- RPI B+ to B GPIO Downgrade Board SKU:EP-0027
- RPI I2C GPIO Extend Board SKU:EP-0013
- RPI AD/DA Extend Board SKU:EP-0022
- RPI B GPIO Reference Board SKU:EP-0018
- RPI GPIO Triple Extend Board SKU:EP-0012
- RPI GPIO Rectangle Extend Board SKU:EP-0011
- RPI I2C Logic Level Converter SKU:EP-0026
- RPI Infinity cascade IO expand Module SKU:EP-0028
- RPI Arduino Board SKU:EP-0023
- RPI RTC Module SKU:EP-0016
- RPI B TF TO SD SKU:EP-0032
- RPI UART Extend Board SKU:EP-0017
- RPI B+ GPIO Reference Board SKU:EP-0021
- RPI B+ Prototyping Pi Plate Board SKU:EP-0042
- RPI B+ GPIO Triple Extend Board SKU:EP-0029
- RPI B Prototyping Pi Plate Board SKU:EP-0004
- RPI B+ Rectangle Extend Board SKU:EP-0020
- RPI HAT Breakout Mini Kit SKU:EP-0056
- RPI HAT Prototype Module SKU:EP-0057
- RPI T Type Extension Board SKU:EP-0046
Display Device
- Raspberry Pi 2.2 Inch GPIO display(without touch screen) SKU:EP-0062
- Raspberry Pi 2.4 Inch GPIO touch screen SKU:EP-0063
- 5-Inch-800x480-HDMI-TFT-LCD-Touch-Screen SKU:Z-0053
- 5-Inch-800x480-HDMI-GPIO-Touch-Screen SKU:EP-0072
- 7-Inch-1024x600 Display Kit (with Touch Screen) SKU:Z-0017
- 7-Inch-1024x600 Display Kit (without Touch Screen) SKU:Z-0051
- 7-Inch-1024x600 Monitor SKU:K-0106
- 7-Inch-800x480 Display Kit(without Touch Screen) SKU:Z-0111
- 7-Inch-1280x800 Display Kit(without Touch Screen) SKU:Z-0112
- 7-Inch-800x480 Monitor SKU:K-0101
- 7-Inch-1280*800 Monitor SKU:K-0102
- 10.1-Inch-1024x600 Display Kit (without Touch Screen) SKU:Z-0113
- 10.1-Inch-1366x768 Display Kit(without Touch Screen) SKU:Z-0114
- 10.1-Inch-1366x768 Monitor SKU:K-0103
Official Support Products
- Raspberry Pi official 7-Inch-Touch-Screen SKU:Z-0104
- Banana Pi official 7-Inch-Capacitance-Screen SKU:Z-0088
X-Series Expansion Board For Raspberry Pi
- X105 SKU: EZ-0008
- X200 SKU: EZ-0002
- X300 SKU: EZ-0003
- X205 SKU: EZ-0046
- X400 SKU: EZ-0044
- X600 SKU:EZ-0045
IOT Sensors & Expansion Board
- Raspberry Pi LM75B temperature Sensor v1.0 SKU:EP-0031
- Raspberry Pi Super Capacitor RTC
- DS1307 RTC Module with BAT for Raspberry Pi SKU: EP-0059
- Raspberry Pi Expansion Board
- RPI-B+-GPIO-Triple
- Raspberry Pi Heatsink
- Raspberry Pi ADC-DAC Module
- RaspberryPi Downgrade
- RaspberryPi B+ GPIO Reference Board
- RaspberryPi RS232 UART Board
- GPS Module SKU:EZ-0024
- USB-Port-GPS Module SKU:EZ-0048
- VGA666 Module For RPi SKU:EP-0073
Power Supply Module
- 5V-2.5A-AU-Standard SKU:Z-0132
- 5V-2.5A-UK-Standard SKU:Z-0133
- 5V-2.5A-US-Standard SKU:Z-0121
- 5V-2.5A-EU-Standard SKU:Z-0097
- 5V-2.5A-EU/US/UK/AU-Plug SKU:Z-0136
Starter Kit
Application Kit
Operation System Card
- OctoPrint
- Noobs
- Raspbian
- RetroPie
- Ubuntu Mate 16.04
- OSMC
- 5-inch-GPIO-touch-screen-Based-on-Raspbian
- Windows 10 IOT R2 (Red Stone) 16GB
New Modules
Video Tutorial
- How to setup Raspberry Pi
- How to burn latest image to TF card
- How to assembly the acrylic enclosure
- How to connect 5 inch HDMI touch screen to laptop
- How to connect 5 inch HDMI touch screen to Raspberry Pi
- How to assemble 5 inch HDMI touch screen and Raspberry Pi
- How to Calibrate your touch screen
- How to Change the resolution of screen
- How to assemble Acrylic case with cooling fan
- How to install heat sink on Raspberry Pi
- How to assemble the case with cooling fan and heatsinks for Raspberry Pi 3